Regular Competition Ranking

 
Order Team # Games # Games
Won
# Games
Won 3-2
# Games
Lost 3-2
# Games
Lost
# Sets
Won
# Sets
Lost
Total
Points
Total
Forfait
01a. ASTERIX AVO 18 14 1 2 4 46 17 43 0
01b. LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren 18 14 2 3 4 49 22 43 0
03. VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A 18 13 3 1 5 44 25 37 0
04. HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE 18 10 2 4 8 40 32 32 0
05. VC OUDEGEM A 18 10 3 1 8 33 34 28 0
06. MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 18 10 4 1 8 36 34 27 0
07. VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE 18 7 3 2 11 31 40 20 0
08. BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A 18 6 2 3 12 26 41 19 0
09. INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W 18 5 1 4 13 30 44 18 0
10. TCHALOU VOLLEY 18 1 1 1 17 7 53 3 0

Regular Competition Overview

Choose a period
Choose a team

Time Home Visitors Location/Result
05/10 18:00 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 1 - 3 ( 16/25 20/25 26/24 19/25 )
05/10 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/21 25/16 25/22 )
05/10 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN VC OUDEGEM A 3 - 0 ( 26/24 25/14 25/18 )
12/10 16:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A VDK GENT Damesvolley A 0 - 3 ( 25/27 20/25 19/25 )
12/10 20:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 1 - 3 ( 16/25 15/25 25/19 20/25 )
19/10 19:30 TCHALOU Volley Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 2 ( 14/25 12/25 25/21 25/19 15/4 )
19/10 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Modal CHARLEROI Volley 2 - 3 ( 25/18 23/25 19/25 25/20 16/18 )
19/10 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Asterix AVO BEVEREN 3 - 2 ( 20/25 29/27 23/25 28/26 15/10 )
19/10 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 1 ( 28/30 25/23 25/19 25/21 )
19/10 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 0 ( 25/16 25/19 25/12 )
23/10 20:30 TCHALOU Volley Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 2 - 3 ( 25/21 25/23 16/25 11/25 12/15 )
23/10 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN VDK GENT Damesvolley A 3 - 1 ( 25/17 25/17 17/25 25/17 )
24/10 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 1 ( 25/23 24/26 27/25 25/22 )
26/10 19:30 TCHALOU Volley VDK GENT Damesvolley A 0 - 3 ( 26/28 18/25 13/25 )
26/10 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 1 ( 25/20 25/19 30/32 25/13 )
26/10 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 0 ( 27/25 26/24 25/16 )
26/10 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/18 28/26 25/18 )
09/11 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 1 ( 26/24 24/26 25/21 25/22 )
09/11 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 0 ( 25/18 25/20 25/13 )
09/11 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3 - 1 ( 20/25 25/21 25/23 25/20 )
09/11 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/20 25/20 25/14 )
11/11 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE VC OUDEGEM A 3 - 0 ( 25/18 25/18 25/16 )
13/11 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Asterix AVO BEVEREN 1 - 3 ( 19/25 17/25 25/22 20/25 )
16/11 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A VDK GENT Damesvolley A 2 - 3 ( 13/25 17/25 25/21 25/21 13/15 )
16/11 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 3 - 2 ( 23/25 25/18 25/17 17/25 15/12 )
16/11 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 0 - 3 ( 21/25 20/25 9/25 )
16/11 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/20 25/8 25/13 )
17/11 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Asterix AVO BEVEREN 1 - 3 ( 18/25 21/25 25/23 18/25 )
23/11 19:30 TCHALOU Volley VC OUDEGEM A 0 - 3 ( 24/26 21/25 21/25 )
23/11 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3 - 0 ( 25/22 25/21 25/19 )
23/11 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Asterix AVO BEVEREN 1 - 3 ( 25/21 16/25 14/25 16/25 )
24/11 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 1 ( 24/26 25/23 25/19 25/17 )
24/11 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 2 ( 18/25 25/22 25/20 22/25 15/13 )
30/11 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 2 - 3 ( 21/25 23/25 25/20 25/19 13/15 )
07/12 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/18 25/16 25/17 )
07/12 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 2 - 3 ( 23/25 25/14 19/25 25/23 5/15 )
08/12 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 1 - 3 ( 19/25 25/14 20/25 22/25 )
08/12 17:30 VC OUDEGEM A Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 0 - 3 ( 15/25 23/25 18/25 )
08/12 18:00 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W VDK GENT Damesvolley A 2 - 3 ( 22/25 16/25 25/21 29/27 15/17 )
21/12 19:30 TCHALOU Volley Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 1 - 3 ( 17/25 25/22 10/25 16/25 )
21/12 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Asterix AVO BEVEREN 3 - 0 ( 26/24 25/20 25/20 )
21/12 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN VC OUDEGEM A 1 - 3 ( 22/25 25/14 19/25 23/25 )
21/12 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 1 ( 25/15 25/16 23/25 25/21 )
22/12 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 0 ( 25/13 25/21 25/12 )
12/01 18:00 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 2 - 3 ( 15/25 25/21 14/25 27/25 12/15 )
18/01 19:30 TCHALOU Volley Modal CHARLEROI Volley 0 - 3 ( 19/25 19/25 21/25 )
18/01 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 0 ( 25/21 25/22 25/20 )
18/01 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 1 ( 25/18 27/29 25/22 25/12 )
18/01 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A Asterix AVO BEVEREN 0 - 3 ( 19/25 17/25 23/25 )
18/01 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 1 ( 25/20 19/25 29/27 25/21 )
25/01 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W VC OUDEGEM A 3 - 1 ( 20/25 26/24 25/11 25/14 )
25/01 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 0 - 3 ( 23/25 17/25 21/25 )
25/01 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 0 - 3 ( 25/27 19/25 18/25 )
26/01 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/17 25/21 25/21 )
26/01 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE VDK GENT Damesvolley A 1 - 3 ( 25/19 17/25 22/25 22/25 )
29/01 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 0 ( 26/24 25/13 25/22 )
29/01 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley VC OUDEGEM A 3 - 0 ( 25/17 25/20 25/20 )
29/01 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 2 - 3 ( 25/10 22/25 25/21 23/25 13/15 )
29/01 20:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/16 25/21 25/11 )
29/01 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 1 - 3 ( 16/25 25/21 12/25 23/25 )
01/02 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Asterix AVO BEVEREN 3 - 2 ( 23/25 25/23 19/25 26/24 15/9 )
01/02 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 1 ( 25/20 22/25 25/7 25/18 )
01/02 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/20 25/17 25/16 )
02/02 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A VC OUDEGEM A 2 - 3 ( 23/25 17/25 25/17 25/15 10/15 )
02/02 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3 - 1 ( 25/22 25/22 21/25 25/23 )
08/02 19:30 TCHALOU Volley Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 0 - 3 ( 21/25 19/25 14/25 )
08/02 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 1 ( 25/13 27/25 26/28 25/18 )
08/02 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE VDK GENT Damesvolley A 2 - 3 ( 25/19 22/25 25/21 23/25 12/15 )
09/02 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Asterix AVO BEVEREN 0 - 3 ( 18/25 24/26 21/25 )
09/02 17:30 VC OUDEGEM A Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 1 ( 23/25 25/17 26/24 30/28 )
13/02 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/21 25/12 25/14 )
22/02 19:30 TCHALOU Volley Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 1 - 3 ( 25/22 18/25 13/25 15/25 )
22/02 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A VC OUDEGEM A 3 - 0 ( 25/22 25/23 25/19 )
22/02 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 0 ( 25/15 25/20 25/20 )
22/02 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Modal CHARLEROI Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/16 25/20 25/9 )
23/02 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 2 ( 19/25 25/19 22/25 25/21 15/7 )
26/02 20:00 Asterix AVO BEVEREN VDK GENT Damesvolley A 3 - 2 ( 25/12 24/26 20/25 25/14 15/5 )
26/02 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 3 - 2 ( 25/17 25/20 23/25 11/25 15/11 )
26/02 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 1 ( 16/25 25/21 25/16 25/18 )
26/02 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 2 ( 25/17 22/25 25/17 18/25 15/12 )
29/02 20:30 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE VC OUDEGEM A 2 - 3 ( 25/17 13/25 25/23 22/25 14/16 )
29/02 20:30 TCHALOU Volley Asterix AVO BEVEREN 0 - 3 ( 14/25 9/25 20/25 )
29/02 20:30 VDK GENT Damesvolley A Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W 3 - 1 ( 26/24 26/28 25/22 25/11 )
29/02 20:30 Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN Black and White Company LENDELEDE A 3 - 0 ( 25/22 32/30 25/23 )
01/03 17:30 Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE Modal CHARLEROI Volley 2 - 3 ( 25/17 19/25 25/20 19/25 14/16 )
07/03 20:30 Modal CHARLEROI Volley VDK GENT Damesvolley A 3 - 0 ( 27/25 25/22 32/30 )
07/03 20:30 Interfreight ANTWERP Volley Team W TCHALOU Volley 3 - 0 ( 25/14 25/12 25/14 )
07/03 20:30 Asterix AVO BEVEREN Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3 - 0 ( 25/17 25/19 25/15 )
07/03 20:30 VC OUDEGEM A Ladies Volley Limburg AS-TONGEREN 3 - 2 ( 25/11 23/25 25/19 16/25 15/12 )
08/03 14:30 Black and White Company LENDELEDE A Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE 3 - 0 ( 25/22 25/15 25/22 )